Montenegrin Gothic One

Serif द्वारा Žarko Banović #922 Google Fonts पर
Weight

Character Map

AaBbCcDdEeFfGgHhIiJjKkLlMm
NnOoPpQqRrSsTtUuVvWwXxYyZz
0123456789
!@#$%^&*()_+-=[]{}|;':",.<>?

वज़न वॉटरफॉल (1)

400 Regular

उपयोग कैसे करें

<link href="https://fonts.googleapis.com/css2?family=Montenegrin+Gothic+One:wght@400&display=swap" rel="stylesheet">
@import url('https://fonts.googleapis.com/css2?family=Montenegrin+Gothic+One:wght@400&display=swap');
font-family: 'Montenegrin Gothic One', serif;
On this page

विवरण

श्रेणी
Serif
Weights
1
Italic
कोरियाई
डिज़ाइनर
Žarko Banović
लाइसेंस
OFL
संस्करण
लोकप्रियता
#922
डाउनलोड
213

लाइसेंस उपयोग

वेब उपयोगअनुमत
प्रिंटअनुमत
वीडियो / प्रसारणअनुमत
पैकेजिंगअनुमत
ऐप एम्बेडिंगअनुमत
ब्रांड / लोगोअनुमत
संशोधनअनुमत

OFL — व्यक्तिगत और व्यावसायिक उपयोग के लिए निःशुल्क

भाषा समर्थन

latin latin-ext

Frequently Asked Questions

Is the Montenegrin Gothic One font free for commercial use?

Yes — Montenegrin Gothic One is an open-source font, free to use in personal and commercial projects.

What type of typeface is Montenegrin Gothic One?

Montenegrin Gothic One is a Serif typeface.

What does Montenegrin Gothic One support?

Montenegrin Gothic One primarily supports text.