Finlandica Text
Sans Serif
por Helsinki Type Studio, Niklas Ekholm, Juho Hiilivirta, Jaakko Suomalainen
#1642 en Google Fonts
Peso
Mapa de caracteres
AaBbCcDdEeFfGgHhIiJjKkLlMm
NnOoPpQqRrSsTtUuVvWwXxYyZz
0123456789
!@#$%^&*()_+-=[]{}|;':",.<>?
NnOoPpQqRrSsTtUuVvWwXxYyZz
0123456789
!@#$%^&*()_+-=[]{}|;':",.<>?
Cascada de pesos (9)
100
Thin
200
ExtraLight
300
Light
400
Regular
500
Medium
600
SemiBold
700
Bold
800
ExtraBold
900
Black
Cómo usar
<link href="https://fonts.googleapis.com/css2?family=Finlandica+Text:wght@100;200;300;500;600;700;800;900;400&display=swap" rel="stylesheet">
@import url('https://fonts.googleapis.com/css2?family=Finlandica+Text:wght@100;200;300;500;600;700;800;900;400&display=swap');
font-family: 'Finlandica Text', sans-serif;
On this page
Detalles
- Categoría
- Sans Serif
- Pesos
- 9
- Cursiva
- ✓
- Coreano
- ✗
- Diseñador
- Helsinki Type Studio, Niklas Ekholm, Juho Hiilivirta, Jaakko Suomalainen
- Licencia
- OFL
- Versión
- Popularidad
- #1642
- Descargas
- 160
Uso de licencia
| Uso web | Permitido |
| Impresión | Permitido |
| Video / Emisión | Permitido |
| Empaque | Permitido |
| Inserción en apps | Permitido |
| Marca / Logo | Permitido |
| Modificación | Permitido |
OFL — Gratis para uso personal y comercial
Soporte de idiomas
cyrillic
cyrillic-ext
latin
latin-ext
vietnamese
Frequently Asked Questions
Is the Finlandica Text font free for commercial use?
Yes — Finlandica Text is an open-source font, free to use in personal and commercial projects.
What type of typeface is Finlandica Text?
Finlandica Text is a Sans Serif typeface. It is offered as a variable font.
What does Finlandica Text support?
Finlandica Text primarily supports text.